Thank you all for supporting me in presenting another fantastic race event in San Francisco. Remember, same time next year!!! 

  TIME     BIB      NAME       SEX   RACE     CATEGORY     TEAM

00:16:08.00         38           Chen, Stephen             M          4Mile                 Senior B                              n/a

00:17:12.00         103         Wilson, Reese              F           4Mile                 Senior A                        Wilson

00:17:14.00         124         Pope, Alex                  M            4Mile                Master B                      Team John Pope

00:17:15.00         125         Pope, David                M            4Mile                Grand Master A            Team John Pope

00:17:16.00         126         Sargenti, Paul               M           4Mile                Priceless                        Team Safe

00:17:50.00         116         Adea, Anna                  F            4Mile                Grand Master A            SF Roller Girls

00:17:51.00         108         English, Linda               F            4Mile                Grand Master B            SF Roller Girls

00:20:35.00         51           Berry, Kim                   F            4Mile                Grand Master A                n/a

00:21:00.00         105         Monsef, Lainie             F            4Mile                 Immortal A                    Team Midnight Roller

00:21:44.00         107         Gearheard, Rob           M           4Mile                 Veteran B                      Rob G

00:22:15.00         122         Presnetsova, Ekaterina   F          4Mile                 Veteran A                       n/a

00:23:49.00         121         Bhatnagar, Sweekrit       M        4Mile                 Junior                              n/a

00:25:05.00         114         Lewiston, Marylynn        F         4Mile                 Senior B                         Resurrection Roller Girls  

00:25:53.00         119         Ponnam, Srihita              F         4Mile                 Junior                             Skate Better Now

00:28:12.04         117         Huang, Jenny                  F         4Mile                 Master B                       Team Kali 

00:28:12.63         118         Huang, Kali                    F         4Mile                 Junior                             Team Kali

00:32:26.00         102         Verma, Chaitanya          F         4Mile                  Junior                             Skate Better Now

00:33:28.00         101         Agarwal, Ishaan           M         4Mile                  Junior                              Skate Better Now

00:33:43.00         104         Chakraborty, Aanya     F         4Mile                   Junior                              Skate Better Now

00:36:35.00         127         Shetty, Saatvik            M         4Mile                   Junior                              Skate Better

00:37:59.00         112         Iyer, Sanika                 F          4Mile                   Junior                              Skate Better Now

00:38:07.00         115         Hotha, Aanya              F          4Mile                    Junior                             Skate Better Now

00:39:10.00         110         Siva, Kavin                 M         4Mile                    Junior                             Skate better now

00:41:07.00         120         Gupta, Ira                    F         4Mile                     Junior                            Skate Better Now

00:41:35.00         109         Nambiar, Nandana      F         4Mile                      Master A                      Skate Better Now

00:47:45.00         113         Thakur, Aashi              F         4Mile                      Junior                            Skate Better Now

00:51:43.00         111         Hotha, Ayush             M         4Mile                      Junior                            Skate Better Now

01:19:17.04         33           Mathis, Billy               M         Full                          Pro                               n/a

01:19:17.05         59           Foster, Grant             M          Full                          Pro                              Team Safe

01:19:17.06         60           Matzger, Eddie          M          Full                          Pro                              Twin Cam

01:19:17.48         17           McKee, Jim               M         Full                          Pro                              Team Safe

01: 19:18.16        50           Rojo, Chris                M         Full                          Pro                               Team Safe

01: 19:18.44        18           Papahadjopoulos, Kimon  M  Full                          Pro                               Team Safe

01:19:18.77         4              Motta, Robert               M            Full                  Pro                               Team SAFE/Bont

01:19:19.16         16           Busby, Mechele              F             Full                  Pro                                TLTF

01:19:19.45         40           Anderson, Michael          M            Full                  Grand Master A                NuMale

01:19:19.79         25           Patchen, Mike                M             Full                  Pro                                 American Flyers

01:`19:20.00        13           Berry, Spencer               M             Full                  Pro                                  n/a

01:20:20.00         55           Archuletta, Uel               M              Full                  Pro                                 Team Safe

01:26:16.29         2              Leaman, Brent                M             Full                  Pro                                Team Safe

01:26:16.75         8              Crysdale, John                M              Full                 Pro                                Team Safe

01:31:04.00         61           Jones, Jason                     M              Full                 Master B                       HR Speed

01:37:15.00         41           Burger, Dan                      M              Full                 Grand Master A              n/a

01:37:43.00         9              Grosspietsch, Thomas       M             Full                 Grand Master B              Team Rainbo

01:37:45.14         56           Hamor, Nastassia               F              4Mile              Senior B                         Skate Better Now

01:37:45.88         20           Luccioni, Veronica              F              Full                  Pro                                Team Safe

01:37:52.00         45           Lupersolski, Andrew         M              Full                  Veteran A                        n/a

01:37:53.00         49           Schultz, Brittany                 F               Full                  Senior B                         Team Safe

01:39:13.00         11           Chonarzewski, Mike          M              Full                  Master B                       Team Rainbo 

01:41:37.00         10           Edwards, Eric                    M             Full                   Master B                       Engineers in Exile

01:44:19.00         3              Nielson, Cory                   M              Full                  Grand Master B             SkateNOW

01:44:48.00         36           Sadlier, Rick                      M              Full                  Master A                        n/a

01:45:08.00         43           Nunes, John                      M                Full                 Immortal A                    n/a

01:45:53.00         52           Allen, Tricia                       F                Full                  Veteran A                      n/a

01:52:09.00         28           Breza, John                      M                 Full                 Grand Master B               Trans+Port-Station

01:52:20.00         57           Deslich, Jeff                      M                Full                  Grand Master B                SVTC

01:59:13.00         6              Bannow, Rollin                M                Full                   Priceless                           n/a

02:04:09.63         35           Fadlier, Ginger                   F                Full                   Veteran B                         n/a

02:04:26.83         58           Friedland, Glenn               M                Full                  Grand Master B                BAIR

02:05:14.00         37           Flores, Gerardo                M                Full                  Master A                          n/a

02:07:21.00         31           Prial, James                      M                Full                  Grand Master B                Crazy Eighters

02:08:36.00         23           Chonarzewski, Kameron   F                Full                  Master A                           Team Rainbo

02:08:45.00         34           Warburton, Marlo             F                Full                  Master B                            Follies

02:08:54.00         22           Vick, Thomas (Tom)        M                Full                  Grand Master A                 Team Type One

02:11:28.00         7              Scharff, Dan                    M                Full                  Immortal A                          n/a

02:13:46.00         27           Koster, Steven                 M                Full                   Master A                            n/a

02:14:06.00         15           Williams, Michael             M                Full                   Master B                          Mike Williams Roller Skating

02:16:27.00         1              Magill, George                M                 Full                   Priceless                           Big Mac

02:26:53.00         46           Lupersolski, Sergey         M                  Full                   Senior B                           n/a

02:27:13.00         32           Lamport, Leslie                M                  Full                   Priceless                           XXXX

02:27:55.00         47           Beering, Mark                  M                  Full                   Master A                          n/a  

02:28:26.00         24           Liger, Denis                      M                  Full                   Veteran A                         Ligeria

02:28:26.00         39           Dewansa, Victor               M                  Full                   Veteran A                          n/a

02:39:46.00         21           Doherty, Barbara              F                    Full                   Master B                          WC Sk8 Club

02:46:17.00         5              Binnard, Mike                 M                   Full                    Master B                           Mad Mike

03:02:52.00         12           Goyette, Morgan               F                   Full                   Senior A                            MBDD

03:27:11.00         48           Ow, Lisa                           F                   Full                   Master A                           MBDD